Wikia

Eberron Wiki

Unofficial Index of Officially Published Eberron Content

Talk17
1,422pages on
this wiki

Note: Reference source and page # using the product key.


Setting Elements Edit

People Edit

See also: NPCs
Note: People of noble or dragonmarked families are recorded under the first letter of their family name, not that of the title-marker. Thus, Aurala ir'Wynarn will be found under W, and Merrix d'Cannith under C.

  • Beauty: FN111
  • Bulwark: RE19
  • Briar (Dreadhold prisoner): DragMag344.72
  • D'Cannith, Aaren: RE17
  • ir'Damilek, Gennara: FN153
  • Daran, Jaela: FN137
    • Stats: FN138
  • Dariznu, Solgar (archbishop of Thaliost): FN150
  • Deel, Kenra (Art Master): FN132
  • Deep Fourteen (Dreadhold prisoner): DragMag344.74
  • Durastoran Wyrmbreaker (prakhutu): DragMag337.59
  • ir’Edar, count Jaskar: DragMagDR332.42
  • Ghelios, Traelyn (Keeper of the Flame): FN132,139
  • Eldrantulku (rajah): DragMag337.63,69,70
  • Hektula (prakhutu): DragMagDR337.60
  • d'Jorasco, Sanjaen: FN116
  • Kaminarr, Madox: FN121
  • Karrn the Conqueror: FN95
  • Kashtarak (rajah): DragMag337.63
  • Katashka (rajah): DragMag337.70
  • Korliak of the Gray Flame (pit fiend): DragMag337.64
  • Kraksha of Khorvaire(rakshasa): DragMag351.26
  • Kree, Jesp (Art Master): FN132
  • Krozen (High Cardinal): FN142
    • Stats: FN142
  • ir'Kurtvach, Caldrus: FN108
  • Lantol, Saeria (Dreadhold prisoner): DragMag344.71
  • ir'Loran, Charl: FN120
  • Lord of Blades, The: DungeonMag111
  • Malevanor: FN105,115
  • Midwife, The: FN111,113
  • Miron, Melysse (Dreadhold prisoner): DragMag344.78
  • Miron, Tira: FN127
  • Mordakesh (prakuthu): DragMag337.59,66.
  • ir'Omik, Count Vedim: FN102
  • Orison: FN148
  • Otherro, Malik (Knight of Thrane): FN141
  • Ral Tulkesh: DragMag337.65,70
  • Roerith, Prelate Alinda: FN112
  • ir'Savathar, Dessarin: FN121
  • Skaravojen (Keeper's Pet): FN139
  • Shadar, Nystrum (minister): FN144,145
  • Silvervein, Dzarro (Queen's Bodyguard): FN140
  • Sul Katesh (rajah): DragMag337.60,68
  • Syketel (High Cardinal): FN139
  • Thelestes: DragMag337.69
  • ir'Talar, Kievan (Silver Pyromancer): FN154
  • ir'Tanar, Renn: FN120
  • ir'Tennet, Hyran: FN110
  • Thauram, Yorin: FN113
  • Tower: FN148
  • Tul Oreshka (rajah): DragMag337.64,70
  • Velencor, Lycia (director of artifact research): FN145
  • ir'Vemel, Prothan: FN120
  • Verdgrin, Kolas (Dreadhold prisoner): DragMag344.79
  • ir'Wynarn, Broya (Princess of Breland): FN133
  • ir'Wynarn, Daslin (Blood Regent): FN127
  • ir'Wynarn, Diani (Blood Regent): FN140
  • ir'Wynarn, Gaius: FN111
  • ir'Wynarn, Haydith: FN111
  • ir'Wynarn, Joliana (Queen): FN127
  • ir'Wynarn, Kaius I: FN95
  • ir'Wynarn, Kaius III: FN95,99,101,104,105
    • Stats: FN104
  • ir'Wynarn, Regent Moranna: FN105
    • Stats: FN105
  • ir'Wynarn, Thalin (King): FN127
  • ir'Wynarn, Thalren IV (King): FN149
  • Yisek (cardinal): FN131
  • Zev Jhaxos: DragMag355.74

  • Titles
    • Archbishop (Silver Flame): FN134
    • Art Master: FN132
    • Blood Regent: FN128
    • Bishop (Silver Flame): FN134
    • Captain of Bones: FN116
    • Corpse Collector: see ir'Omik, Count Vedim
    • Keeper of the Flame: FN128
    • High Cardinal: FN134
    • Jhorkaanta: DragMag332.40
    • Prakuthu: DragMag337.58
    • Warlords (Karrnathi): FN109

Places Edit

  • Aerenal: PE18,22,42,50,72,76,77,79,98,101,140
  • Angwar Keep: FN148
  • Argonnessen: PE42,30,79,154
  • Arolangard: FN149
  • Arythawn Keep: FN148
  • Aruldusk: FN148
  • Atur: FN114
  • Aundair: FN103,137; PE64,16,22,23,57,81,92,93,97
  • Auxylguard: FN148
  • Argonnessen: ECS220
  • Bitter Sea: PE132
  • Blackcaps: FN65
  • Breland: FN103,137; PE64,16,22,23,38,40,54,79,81,92,93,108,150
  • Cathedral of the Silver Flame: FN147
  • City of the Dead: PE122
  • Crimson Monastery: FN114
  • Cyre: FN103,137
  • Darguun: FN137
  • Daskaran: FN149
  • Demonwastes: DragMag353.77
  • Dal Quor: DragMag324.45
  • Darguun: DragMag356.76-80
  • Dreadhold: DragMag344.71-82
  • Droaam: DragMag353.74
  • Eldeen Reaches: FN137
  • Face of Tyra: FN149
  • Fairhaven: DragMag351.23
  • Fantaran Hot Springs (manifest zone): DragMag353.74
  • Flamekeep: FN127,146-148
    • Map: FN149
  • Fort Bones: FN115
  • Fort Light: FN149
  • Gathering Stone: DragMag356.76-80
  • Goalgate: see: Dreadhold
  • Icewood: FN123
  • Ivory Mountain (manifest zone): DragMag353.76
  • Karrnath: FN95-123,137
    • Maps: FN97
    • Art: FN101
    • Architecture: FN101
    • Cuisine: FN101
    • Government: FN96
    • Lifestyle: FN100,101
    • Names: FN117
    • Speech: FN116
    • Relations: FN103
  • Korth: FN109
    • Map: FN111
  • Landrise, the: FN149
  • Lhazaar Principalities: FN103,137
  • Madstone: FN123
  • Manifest Zones: DragMag344.74; 353.74-77
  • Morningcreast: FN149
  • Mror Holds: FN103,137
  • Passage: DragMag332.42
  • Q’Barra: DragMag353.76
  • Queen’s Kiss: see World Serpent Inn
  • Rekkenmark: see Rekkenmark, Order of
  • Ruins of Pelmarane (manifest zone): DragMag353.77
  • Sarlona: PE77,16,66,76,78,79,98,130,154
  • Sentinel Keep: FN149
  • Seren: PE44,79
  • Shadukar: FN149
  • Shadow Marches, The: DragMag351.78, FN137
  • Sharn: PE84,87,110,122
  • Sigilstar: FN150
  • Silvercliff Castle: FN150
  • Talenta Plains, The: FN103,115,137,
  • Tamor Hills: FN127,149
  • Thaliost: FN132,150
  • Thrane: FN103,126-157
    • Maps: FN129
    • Art: FN132
    • Architecture: FN132
    • Cusine: FN132
    • Government: FN134
    • Lifestyle: FN130-132
    • Names: FN146
    • Relations: FN137
    • Speech: FN137
  • Thronehold: FN96,146
  • Tower of Cardinals: FN 132
  • Valenar: FN102,103,115,137
  • World Serpent Inn: DragMag351.23
  • Xen’drik: DragMag332.40; 345.34-43
  • Zilargo: FN137

Events Edit

  • creation myths 30
  • Daelkyr Invasion: DragMag332.40
  • Dhakaani Empire: see also Gathering Stone
  • Karrn Famine: FN98
  • Korth, Sieges of: FN109,131
  • Last War, The: FN95,96
    • For specific events, see also: Karrn Famine; Korth Sieges of; Shadukar, Siege of; Treaty of Thronehold.
  • Lycanthropic Purge, The: DragMag355.74
  • Mourning, The: FN98
  • Royal Succession: FN128
  • Shadukar, siege of: FN 149
  • Talons of Ice: DragMag344.71
  • Treaty of Thronehold: FN134
  • Undead, Karrnathi, Use of: FN100,102
  • War of the Mark: Sh29
  • Year of Blood and Fire: FN 127

Things Edit

  • Airship:
  • Analects of War: FN108
  • Beesh berries: FN133
  • Blood Art: FN101
  • Code of Galifar: FN95
  • Conqueror (Game): FN102
  • Creation forges: RE17
  • Draconic Prophecy:
  • Dragonmarks:
    • Aberrant dragonmarks:PE48
  • Dragonshards:
    • Khyber Shards:
    • Eberron Shards:
    • Siberys Shards:
  • Lightning Rail:
    • Lightning Rail Fares: FN110,148
  • Silverfruit: FN133
  • Thrakel (spices): FN133

Organizations Edit

  • Alarak, clan: DragMag351.78
  • Arcane Congress, the: PE100,47,124,127
  • Argentum, The: FN143-146
    • Argentum, the (affiliation): FN143
  • At All Costs: FN108
  • Atur Academy: PE103
  • Aurum, the: PE146,55,111,149
  • Blind Forum: DragMag356.78
  • Broken Blade (monk order): PE108
  • Bone Knights, Order: FN 120
  • Boromar, clan: DragMag354.76-79
    • Boromar, clan (affiliation): DragMag354.79
  • Carrion Tribes: DragMag351.78
    • Cold Wind: DragMag351.78
  • Chalice of Blood: FN135
  • Chamber, the: PE44,42,154
  • Cannith, House: PE150,47,48,93,117; see also: Silvereye Marauder
  • Company of the Skull: FN1116,117
  • Conqueror's Host: FN110
  • Emerald Claw, Order of the: FN 98,102
  • Eternal Dawn, order of the: FN149
  • Dark Lanterns
  • Dragonmarked Houses
    • See also: Twelve, the
  • Eldritch Crucible (warforged affiliation): DragMag352.84
  • Galifar Loyalists: see Throneholders
  • Godforged: RE19
  • Harem, Kaius': FN111
  • Host of the Faithful: FN135
  • Jorasco, House: FN116
  • Kundarak, House: see also: Dreadhold
  • Lords of Dust: DragMag337.57-70
    • Claws of Khyber: DragMag337.58
    • Council of Ashtakala: DragMag337.57
  • Order of the Pure: FN152,153
  • Redeemed, the: FN 148
  • Rekkenmark, Order of: FN106
    • Affiliation: FN106
  • Royal Eyes of Aundair
  • Sacred Vale Drow: DragMag345.39
  • Silver Torch: FN134
  • Sivis, House: PE38,39,40,41,47,53,77
  • Talons of Ice: DragMag344.71
  • Theocracy, the: FN133
  • Throneholders: FN135
  • Torchbearers: see Silver Torch
  • Tol Gorum (Giant tribe): DragMag345.34
  • Twelve, The: FN111
  • ‘Uraash (Marcher tribe): DragMag351.78
  • Vadalis, House: see also: Skaravojen
  • Way of the Shackled Beast: DragMag355.74-77
  • White Lions of Korth: FN110,114

Religion Edit

  • Blood of Vol: FN98,99,114; PE22,20,57,99,103,148; RE17
  • Cult of the Dragon Below: PE87,57,59,85,91,101; DragMag332.39-47; RE17
  • Dark Six, the: RE17
    • Fury, the (deity): PE33
    • Shadow, the: PE33,31,138
  • Druid sects: PE57
    • Ashbound, the: PE57,60
    • Children of Winter: PE58,57,60
  • Kurmaac (goblin druids): DragMag356.77
  • The Path of Light: RE17
  • Silver Flame, Church of: FN100
    • brand of the binding flame: PE36
    • Edicts: FN131
    • Inquisition: FN153; DragMag355.74
    • sects of: PE29
  • Sovereign Host: FN111,112; RE16
    • Arawai: PE31,33,138
    • Aureon: PE31,33,42,101,138
    • Balinor: PE138,33
    • Boldrei: PE138
  • Undying Court, The: RE17
  • Whispering Flame, The: FN136

Plots Edit

  • Operation Leviathan: FN101-102

Game Elements Edit

Races Edit

  • Changelings: ECS12
  • Eneko: SoS
  • Elves: ECS14
    • Drow: SX51
    • Umbragen: DragMag330.46
  • Gnomes: ECS14
  • Goblins: FN112
  • Halflings: ECS16
  • Half-Daelkyr: MoE
  • Half-Orcs: ECS16
  • Half-Elves: ECS17
  • Humans: ECS12
  • Kalashtar: ECS16
  • Khorovar: See half-elves
  • Shifters: DragMag355.74-77, DragMag317. 18-21
  • Warforged: DragMag341.46-50, 352.82-85. RE7-24
    • Psiforged: MoE

Classes Edit

  • Aberrant Paragon (paragon class): DragMag332.45

Substitution Levels Edit

  • Monk
    • Way of the Shackled Beast (Shifter): DragMag355.76
  • Sorcerer
    • Blood of Eberron: DragMag351.79
    • Blood of Khyber: DragMag351.79
    • Blood of Siberys: DragMag351.79
  • Soulknife
    • Umbragen: DragMag330.46

Feats Edit

  • Aberrant Dragonmark Gift: PE49
  • Aberrant Dragonmark Mystery: PE49
  • Aberrant Dragonmark Vigor: PE49
  • Aberrant Dragonmark: ECS47
  • Aberration Banemagic: PE86
  • Action Boost: ECS47
  • Action Healing: FE145
  • Action Surge: ECS50
  • Adamantine Body: ECS50;RE118
  • Aerenal Arcanist: PE20
  • Aerenal Beastmaster: RE105
  • Aerenal Half-Life: PE20
  • Aereni Focus: PE20
  • Altitude Adaptation: SoS114
  • Ancestral Guidance: RE105
  • Ancestral Whispers: FE145
  • Ascetic Psion: SoS115
  • Ashbound Mark: Dra135
  • Ashbound: ECS50
  • Attune Magic Weapon: ECS50
  • Augment Elemental: MoE46
  • Bane of Argonnessen: Dra135
  • Battlebred: PE122
  • Battleshifter Training: RE116
  • Beast Shape: ECS50
  • Beast Strike: DragMag355.76
  • Beast Totem: ECS51
  • Beasthide Elite: ECS51
  • Bind Elemental: ECS51
  • Binding Brand: PE36
  • Bladebearer of the Valenar: PE141;RE107
  • Blessed of Vulkoor [Racial]: SX134
  • Boomerang Daze: RE108
  • Boomerang Ricochet: RE108
  • Breath Control: SoS115
  • Breath of Siberys: Dra135
  • Brute Fighting: RE116
  • Call of the Undying: RE108
  • Cannith Forgecraft: Dra135
  • Ceremonial Empowerment: FE145
  • Child of the Swamps: PE119
  • Child of Winter: ECS51
  • Chosen of the Deathless: PE122
  • Cliffwalk Elite: ECS52;RE113
  • Cloak of Shadows (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Cold Endurance: SoS115
  • Cold Iron Tracery: RE119
  • Comforting Madness: DragMag332.44
  • Compelling Madness: DragMag332.44
  • Construct Grafter [Item Creation]: FE145
  • Construct Lock: RE119
  • Cull Wand Essence: MoE46
  • Dancing with Shadows: RE117
  • Darguun Mauler: RE108
  • Dark Blood (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Daylight Adaptation: RE108
  • Deathless Fleshgrafter: MoE46
  • Dinosaur Hunter: RE108
  • Dinosaur Wrangler: RE108
  • Disrupting Strike (Shifter): DragMag355.76
  • Disturbing Spell: DragMag332.44
  • Disturbing Visage: RE117
  • Divine Alacrity [Divine]: FE145
  • Divine Countermagic [Divine]: FE146
  • Divine Warrior [Divine]: FE146
  • Domain Spontaneity [Divine]: FE147
  • Dorje Mastery: MoE46
  • Double Steel Strike: ECS52
  • Dragon Prophesier: MoE46
  • Dragon Rage: ECS52
  • Dragon Totem Focus: MoE46
  • Dragon Totem Lorekeeper: MoE47
  • Dragon Totem Scion: MoE47
  • Dragon Totem: ECS52
  • Dragonmark Adept: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Battlestrike: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Fist: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Mastery: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Prodigy: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Rage: Dra138
  • Dragonmark Smite: Dra139
  • Dragonmark Spellturning: Dra139
  • Dragonmark Visionary: Dra139
  • Dragonmarked Sorcerer: DragMag351.77
  • Dragonmarked Summoner: Dra139
  • Dragon's Insight: PE48
  • Dread Shadow (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Dream of Contact [Dreamtouched]: SoS115
  • Dream of Insight [Dreamtouched]: SoS116
  • Dream of Perception [Dreamtouched]: SoS116
  • Dream of Strength [Dreamtouched]: SoS116
  • Dream of the Moment [Dreamtouched]: SoS116
  • Dream Scion [Dreamtouched]: SoS116
  • Dreamsight Elite: RE113
  • Drow Scorpion Warrior [Racial, Tactical]: SX134
  • Drow Skirmisher [Racial]: SX134;RE109
  • Du'ulora Ancestor: PE83
  • Earthquake Stomp: SX134
  • Ecclesiarch: ECS52
  • Echoing Spell [Metamagic]: SX134
  • Edgewalker Sentinel: SoS117
  • Education: ECS52
  • Eldeen Plantgrafter: MoE47
  • Elder Giant Magic: SX135
  • Eldritch Dragonbane: Dra139
  • Eldritch Mark: Dra139
  • Elemental Grafter: MoE47
  • Elemental Helmsman: MoE47
  • Elemental Smite: MoE47
  • Etch Schema: MoE47
  • Evokers Mark: Dra140
  • Exceptional Artisan: ECS52
  • Extend Rage: ECS52
  • Extra Music: ECS52
  • Extra Rings: ECS53
  • Extra Shifter Trait: ECS53;RE114
  • Extraordinary Artisan: ECS53
  • Eye of Medani: Dra140
  • Favored in House: ECS53
  • Fear No Bonds: DragMag355.76
  • Feral Mark: Dra140
  • Fierce Mind (Shifter): DragMag355.76
  • Filth Eater: Sh157
  • Flensing Strike: ECS53
  • Flying Tiger [Style]: SoS117
  • Frantic Rage: FE147
  • Friends of the Tribes: PE75
  • Galifaran Scholar: PE77
  • Gatekeeper Initiate: ECS54
  • Gatekeepers Mark: Dra140
  • Gestalt Anchor: RE112
  • Gestalt Might [Host, Psionic]: SoS117
  • Giant Banemagic: SX135
  • Gift of Xoriat: DragMag332.45
  • Gorebrute Elite: RE114
  • Grace of Ghallanda: Dra140
  • Great Bite: ECS54
  • Great Rend: ECS54
  • Greater Aberrant Dragonmark: Dra140
  • Greater Dragonmark: ECS54
  • Greater Powerful Charge: ECS54
  • Greater Shifter Defense: ECS54
  • Greensinger Initiate: ECS54
  • Greensingers Mark: Dra141
  • Hashalaq Ancestor: PE83
  • Haunting Melody: ECS54
  • Hazing Strike: SoS117
  • Healing Factor: ECS55
  • Healing Strike: Dra141
  • Heart of Siberys: Dra141
  • Heroic Channeling [Divine]: FE147
  • Heroic Companion: MoE48
  • Heroic Devotion [Divine]: FE147
  • Heroic Focus: MoE48
  • Heroic Metamagic: RE109
  • Heroic Spirit: ECS55
  • Hunters Mark: Dra141
  • Improved Damage Reduction: ECS55
  • Improved Draconic Aura: Dra141
  • Improved Flight Item (Item Creation): Sh157
  • Improved Fortification: ECS55
  • Improved Homunculus: MoE49
  • Improved Natural Attack: ECS55
  • Improved Resiliency: RE119
  • Indistinct (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Indomitable Discipline: PE86
  • Insidious Terror [Psionic, Racial]: SoS117
  • Investigate: ECS55
  • Ironwood Body: RE119
  • Jaws of Death: RE119
  • Jungle Veteran: SX135
  • Kalashtar Mindlink [Psionic, Racial]: SoS117
  • Kalashtar Thoughtshifter: RE118
  • Khyber’s Fury: DragMag332.45
  • Knight Training: ECS56
  • Least Dragonmark: ECS56
  • Legendary Artisan: ECS56
  • Lesser Aberrant Dragonmark: Dra141
  • Lesser Dragonmark: ECS56
  • Longstride Elite: ECS57;RE114
  • Longtooth Elite: RE114
  • Lucid Channeling: FE147
  • Manifest Druid: PE122
  • Manifest Flight: Sh157
  • Manifest Leap: Sh157
  • Manticore's Sting: Dra44
  • Mark of Deflection: Dra142
  • Mark of Destiny: Dra142
  • Mark of Madness: Dra142
  • Mark of Purity: Dra142
  • Mark of Resilience: Dra142
  • Mark of Stars: Dra142
  • Mark of the Dauntless: Dra142
  • Mark of the Recovery: Dra142
  • Mark of the Wilderness: Dra143
  • Mark of Truth: Dra142
  • Mark of Twelve Moons: Dra142
  • Mark of Vengeance: Dra143
  • Mark of Vermin: Dra143
  • Mark of Xoriat: Dra143
  • Master Linguist: RE109
  • Master of Wards: Dra143
  • Mastery of Chaos and Order: PE125
  • Mastery of Day and Night: PE125
  • Mastery of Dreams: PE125
  • Mastery of Faerie Enchantment: PE125
  • Mastery of Ice and Fire: PE126
  • Mastery of Madness: PE126
  • Mastery of the Azure Sky: PE125
  • Mastery of the Battleground: PE125
  • Mastery of the Dead: PE125
  • Mastery of the Mists: PE126
  • Mastery of the Silver Void: PE126
  • Mastery of Twilight Denizens: PE126
  • Mastery of Twisted Shadow: PE126
  • Mighty Dragonmark: Dra143
  • Mind Mask [Psionic]: SoS117
  • Mithral Body: ECS57
  • Mithral Body: RE119
  • Mithral Fluidity: ECS57
  • Monastic Training: ECS57
  • Monk's Spade Mind Blade: SoS118
  • Mountain Stance: SoS118
  • Mror Stalwart: RE109
  • Music of Growth: ECS57
  • Music of Making: ECS57
  • Mutable Body: RE110
  • Mysterious Magic: SX135
  • Nightborn Dragonmark: Dra143
  • Nightbringer Initiate: FE147
  • One with the Darkness (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Orien Battle Stride: Dra143
  • Overload Metabolism: PE151
  • Path of Shadows: RE110
  • Perfect Reflection: PE25
  • Persona Immersion: RE110
  • Pole Master: SoS118
  • Powerful Charge: ECS57
  • Precise Swing: ECS58
  • Prophecy's Artifex: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Explorer: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Hero: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Mind: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Shaper: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Shepherd: MoE50
  • Prophecy's Slayer: MoE51
  • Protective Mark: Dra143
  • Psiforged Body: MoE51
  • Psionic Luck: MoE51
  • Psychic Rush: MoE51
  • Psychic Warfare [Host, Tactical]: SoS118
  • Pursue: ECS58
  • Quick Change: RE110
  • Quicken Dragonmark: MoE51;Dra143
  • Quill of Sivis: Dra144
  • Quori Dread [Psionic, Racial]: SoS118
  • Racial Emulation: RE110
  • Ragewild Fighting: RE118
  • Raging Luck: ECS58
  • Rapid Infusion: MoE51
  • Razorclaw Elite: RE114
  • Reactive Shifting: RE115
  • Recognize Impostor: ECS58
  • Relic Hunter: RE111
  • Rending Claws: SX135
  • Repel Aberration: ECS58
  • Repel Outsiders: SoS118
  • Research: ECS59
  • Right of Counsel: ECS59
  • Ritual of Arcane Opposition: PE60
  • Ritual of Blight's Embrace: PE60
  • Ritual of the Timeless Soul: PE60
  • Ritual of the Woodland Bond: PE60
  • Sacred Resilience: FE147
  • Second Slam: RE120
  • Sentinel Stance: Dra144
  • Serpent Strike: ECS60
  • Shadow Marches Warmonger: RE111
  • Shadow Shift (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Shaped Splash: RE111
  • Shield of Blades: PE141
  • Shield of Deneith: PE48
  • Shield of Siberys: Dra144
  • Shield of Thought: RE113
  • Shifter Acrobatics: PE135
  • Shifter Agility: RE115
  • Shifter Defense: ECS60
  • Shifter Ferocity: ECS60;RE115
  • Shifter Instincts: RE115
  • Shifter Magnetism: PE135
  • Shifter Multiattack: ECS60
  • Shifter Savagery: RE115
  • Shifter Stamina: RE115
  • Shifter Stealth: PE135
  • Shiftsilver Mastery (Shifter): DragMag355.76
  • Ship Savvy: RE112
  • Shocking Fist: PE151
  • Silver Smite: ECS60
  • Silver Tracery: RE120
  • Song of the Heart: ECS60
  • Soothe the Beast: ECS60
  • Soulblade Warrior: RE120
  • Spiked Body: RE120
  • Spirit of the Stallion: PE141
  • Spiritual Force: RE113
  • Spontaneous Casting: ECS61
  • Stable Footing: RE112
  • Sting Strike (Drow): DragMag345.40
  • Stone Breaker [Style]: SoS118
  • Stormrider: Dra144
  • Storms Riposte: Dra144
  • Strength of the Shadow (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Strength of Two: RE113
  • Strong Mind: ECS61
  • Stunning Master: SoS119
  • Sudden Willow Strike: PE109
  • Sustaining Darkness (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Swarm's Embrace: Sh158
  • Swiftness of Orien: PE48
  • Swiftwing Elite: RE116
  • Symbiont Mastery: MoE51
  • Talenta Dinosaur Bond: PE75
  • Talenta Drifter: PE75
  • Talenta Warrior: RE112
  • Tashalatora: SoS119
  • Totem Companion: ECS61
  • Touch of Captivation: PE35
  • Touch of Deception: PE35
  • Touch of Madness: DragMag332.45
  • Touch of Silver: FE148
  • Touch of Summoning: PE35
  • Trap Warden: Dra144
  • Truedive Elite: RE116
  • Umbral Mark: Dra144
  • Unarmored Body: RE120
  • Undead Empathy: ECS61
  • Unlock Dragonmark: Dra144
  • Unnatural Enemy: PE86
  • Unquenchable Flame of Life: FE148
  • Unyielding Bond of Soul: FE148
  • Urban Tracking: ECS61
  • Valenar Trample: PE141
  • Vermin Companion: ECS62
  • Vermin Shape: ECS62
  • Versatile Unarmed Strike: SoS119
  • Voices of the Void (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Wand Mastery: ECS62
  • Wand Surge: MoE51
  • Ward of Khyber: Dra145
  • Warden Initiate: ECS62
  • Whirling Steel Strike: ECS62
  • White Scorpion Strike: RE112
  • Wildhunt Elite: RE116
  • Wind and Fire [Style]: SoS119
  • Wings of the Wraith (Umbragen): DragMag330.48
  • Winters Mark: Dra145
  • Worldly Focus: FE148
  • Wrest Possession: FE148

Prestige Classes Edit

  • alchemist savant: MoE53
  • argent fist: FE70
  • atavist: RE133
  • black dog: Dra95
  • Blade of Orien: Dra97
  • bone knight: FN117
  • cabinet trickster: RE139
  • Cannith wand adept: Sh162
  • cataclysm mage: EH58
  • Citadel elite: Sh163
  • Cyran avenger: FN86
  • Cyre scout: Dra101
  • Dark Lantern: FN68
  • deadgrim: MoE57
  • Deneith warden: Dra105
  • dragon prophet: MoE63
  • dragonmark heir: ECS73
  • Duraak'ash: Dra107
  • Eldeen ranger: ECS74
  • elemental scion of Zilargo: MoE68
  • escalation mage: FE52
  • exorcist of the Silver Flame: ECS77
  • extreme explorer: ECS79
  • Fist of Dal Quor: SoS119
  • Haztaratain: SoS122
  • heir of Siberys: ECS80
  • impure prince: MoE73
  • knight phantom: FN41
  • landforged walker: SX123
  • master inquisitive: ECS82
  • Medani prophet: Dra111
  • moonspeaker: RE143
  • nosomatic chirurgeon: Dra114
  • planar shepherd: FE105
  • primal scholar: SX127
  • quori mindhunter: MoE77
  • quori nightmare: RE148
  • reachrunner: RE153
  • recaster: RE157
  • reforged: RE161
  • renegade mastermaker: MoE81
  • scorpion wraith: SX130
  • shadow hunter: Dra117
  • Sharn skymage: Sh165
  • silver key: Dra121
  • silver pyromancer: FN150
  • sovereign speaker: FE32
  • spellcarved soldier: RE166
  • storm sentry: Dra124
  • thief of life: FE84
  • thunder guide: EH64
  • unbound scroll: Dra127
  • Vadalis beastkeeper: Dra131
  • vigilant sentinel of Aerenal: MoE85
  • warforged juggernaut: ECS83
  • weretouched master: ECS85
  • windwright captain: EH70

Spells Edit

  • Regular Spells
    • Arcane Seal: DragMag344.82
    • Cloak of Khyber: DragMag337.58
    • Flamebound Symbol: FN154
    • Flamebound Weapon: FN155
    • Shockwave: DragMag344.82
    • Whispering Flame: FN155

  • Artifact spells: DragMag345.77
    • Disjoin Possession: DragMag345.77
    • Eskelia’s Soul Cyclone: DragMag345.77
    • Hibyrntic’s Curse: DragMag345.77
    • Telepathic Strike: DragMag345.78
    • Life Spring: DragMag345.78

  • Invocations
    • Voice of Madness: DragMag332.44

Special Materials Edit

  • Shiftsilver: DragMag355.77

Magic Items Edit

  • Amulet of the Silent Word: DragMag344.82
  • Amulet of the Twelve Moons (minor artifact): DragMag355.77
  • Battlevisor (warforged component): DragMag352.84
  • Camouflaged Compartment (warforged component): DragMag352.84
  • Circlet of the Third Eye (warforged component): DragMag341.47
  • Clone Mask (artifact warforged component): DragMag341.50
  • Disk of Illumination (warforged component): DragMagDR341.47
  • Disk of Shadow (warforged component): DragMagDR341.48
  • Gauntlet of the Deft Hand (warforged component): DragMag341.48
  • Gauntlets of Excavation (warforged component): DragMag341.48
  • Giant Tooth Arrow: DragMag345.38
  • Iron-Tooth Girdle (warforged component): DragMag341.48
  • Jewels of Dazzling Light (warforged component): DragMag341.48
  • Scorpion Brand (warforged component): DragMag341.49
  • Shatterspike: DragMag345.37
  • Spring-Heeled Boots (warforged component): DragMag341.49
  • Stone of Internal Fire (warforged component): DragMag341.49

Vehicles Edit

  • Air Cutter: DragMag329.80

Monsters Edit

  • Akleu (outsider): DragMag348.50
  • Alchemy Beetle: SX74
  • Arcane Ballista: FW149
  • Ascendant Councilor: ECS276
  • Bulette, Karrnathi: FN122
  • Carcass Crab: ECS277
  • Daelkyr: ECS278;DragMag332.40,42; DragMag348.49-59
  • Dark Fury: see Du’lora
  • Dinosaur, Clawfoot: ECS279
  • Dinosaur, Fastieth: ECS280
  • Dinosaur, Glidewing: ECS280
  • Dolgaunt: ECS281
  • Dolgrim: ECS282
  • Dolgrue (aberration): DragMag348.51
  • Dracolich: DragMag344.89
  • Dragon, Spiretop: Sh185
  • Dragonhound: see Skaravojen
  • Dream Serpent: SX76
  • Dreamstealer: see Hashalaq
  • Drifters: DragMag324.46
  • Du’lora (Qouri): DragMag324.49,
  • Du'ulora Quori: SoS153
  • Eidolons: DragMag324.46
  • Essence Reaver: SoS147
  • Eyebinder: see Kalaraq
  • Feral Spirit: Sh178
  • Forgewraith: Sh179
  • Hag, Dusk: ECS284
  • Hashalaq (Quori): DragMag324.51
  • Hashalaq Quori: SoS154
  • Hob (Drifter): DragMag324.46
  • Homunculus, Dedicated Wright: ECS285
  • Homunculus, Expeditious Messenger: ECS285
  • Homunculus, Furtive Flicher: ECS286
  • Homunculus, Iron Defender: ECS287
  • Horrid Animal (Template): ECS287
  • Horse, Valenar Riding: ECS289
  • Inspired: ECS290
  • Jungle Giant: SX77
  • Kalaraq (Quori): DragMag324.53
  • Kalaraq Quori: SoS156
  • Karrnathi Dread Marshal: FW150
  • Kyra (outsider): DragMag348.52
  • Living Fireball: DragMag329.50
  • Living Spell (Template): ECS293
  • Lizardfolk: DragMag335.56
  • Madborn (template): FN123
  • Magebred Animal (Template): ECS295
  • Mistling (Template): FW152
  • Opabinia (aberration): DragMag348.56
  • Primordial Giant (Template): SX79
  • Quorbound Creature (Template): SoS150
  • Quorbred Creature (Template): SoS151
  • Quorcraft Warforged: SX84
  • Quori: DragMag324.48
  • Radiant Idol: Sh180
  • Rakshasa, Zakya: ECS297
  • Roach Thrall: Sh183
  • Scorrow: SX81
  • Silvereye Marauder (construct): FN155
  • Skaravojen (Keeper's Pet): FN139
  • Skeletal Steed: FN116
  • Skeleton, Karrnathi: ECS292
  • Spellshadow (Drifter): DragMag324.47
  • Swarm, Rancid Beetle: Sh182
  • Symbiont, Living Breastplate: ECS298
  • Symbiont, Tentacle Whip: ECS300
  • Symbiont, Tongueworm: ECS300
  • Tentacle Spider: SX83
  • Tsucora Quori: ECS296
  • Umbragen (Drow): DragMag330.43-48
  • Umbral Spy: FW155
  • Undying Councilor: ECS301
  • Undying Soldier: ECS302
  • Warforged Raptor: FW157
  • Warforged Scorpion: SX85
  • Warforged Titan: ECS302
  • Wingwyrd (monstrous humnoid): FN156
  • Xenostelid (aberration): DragMag348.57
  • Xorbeast (aberration): DragMag348.58
  • Yuan-ti Wretchling: SX86
  • Zombie, Karrnathi: ECS292
  • Zombie, Rancid Beetle: Sh183

Rules Edit

  • Action Points: ECS45-46
  • Argent Sign (secret language): FN144
  • Channeling: ECS102-103
  • Exiled Fiends: DragMag337.59
  • Experience in Dreams: DragMag324.46
  • Immortal Spirits: DragMag337.63
  • Possession: ECS100-103

NPC Stat Blocks Edit

  • Acolyte of Transition (elf cleric 3): RE76
  • Aesteraan (chosen soulknife 5/fist of Dal Quor 3): SoS122
  • Akanna Lightwind (halfling rogue 2/paladin 4/deadgrim 3): MoE63
  • Aldred Enduru (halfling ranger 4/rogue 1/impure prince 3): MoE76
  • Alirrin Shir (human ranger 4/Vadalis beastkeeper 3): Dra133
  • Ardras d’Jorasco (halfling adept 9): Dra40
  • Arek Islecarn Explorer (half-elf ranger 4/extreme explorer 1): EH53
  • Ari d’Medani (half-elf cleric 4/dragonmark heir 1/Medani prophet 2): Dra113
  • Aron “Sharpsword” Fain (human rogue 2/fighter 4/dark lantern 4): FN73
  • Arthan d’Bentalle (dust-stuffed human aristocrat 3/rogue 3): EH114
  • Ashaya d’Lyrandar (half-elf sorcerer 4/dragonmark heir 3): ECS74
  • Ax’ayuma Tokazz (drow ranger 6/scorpion wraith 4): SX132
  • Baella Swiftstep (shifter druid 8/moonspeaker 4): RE147
  • Battering Ram (warforged fighter 5/warforged juggernaut 4): ECS84
  • Batwigg the Vole (dwarf rogue 6/silver key 3): Dra123
  • Bhimaani (human monk 2/druid 3/haztaratain 1): SoS125
  • Blackscale Lizardfolk Leader (blackscale lizardfolk barbarian 5): SX63
  • Boromar Pickpocket (halfling rogue 3): Sh151
  • Brina d’Medani (half-elf rogue 3): Dra57
  • Brother Micah (half-orc monk 2/paladin 4/argent fist 4): FE73
  • Captain Malik Otherro (human paladin 8): FN141
  • Carrion Tribe Rot Lord (human barbarian 7): EH111
  • Cavallah (ogre mage rogue 3): Sh152
  • Citadel Agent (human expert 2/rogue 2): Sh140
  • Corius Corralyn d’Sivis (gnome expert 6): Dra76
  • Creilath Movanek (half-elf bard 4/master inquisitive 4): ECS83
  • Cultist of the Dragon Below (human ranger 4): EH103
  • Cutter (warforged barbarian 1): ECS308
  • Daelkyr Half-Blood Rogue (daelkyr half-blood rogue 3): MoE39
  • Daelkyr Half-Blood Wizard (daelkyr half-blood wizard 3): MoE39
  • Danlerna d’Deneith (human rogue 6/Deneith warden 6): Dra107
  • Davienne of Sigilstar (halfling cleric5/exorcist of the silver flame 5): ECS78
  • Deerian Black (half-elf artificer 8/windwright captain 5): EH75
  • Demise (4th level) (elf artificer1/necromancer 3): ECS252
  • Demise (8th level) (elf artificer1/necromancer 3): ECS252
  • Drow Aquasa (drow fighter 8/ranger 5): SX73
  • Drow Disciple (drow adept 2): SX69
  • Drow Firebringer (drow sorcerer 7): SX71
  • Drow Hunter (drow ranger 2): SX69
  • Drow Kaxat (drow fighter 6/ranger 3): SX72
  • Drow Lookout (drow warrior 1): SX68
  • Drow Poisoner (drow rogue 5/assassin 1): SX71
  • Drow Raider (drow ranger 2/fighter 2): SX70
  • Drow Scout (drow ranger 3): RE78
  • Drow Shaman (drow cleric 7): SX71
  • Du’ulora Champion (du’ulora inspired psychic warrior 12): SoS66
  • Dusk Steelgleam Owner of the Champion Inquisitive Agency (changeling rogue 3/master inquisitive 3): RE54
  • Dwarf Warrior (dwarf warrior 3): RE73
  • Dzarro Silvervein (dwarf fighter 8): FN141
  • Elite Guard (half-orc warrior 2): Sh143
  • Elite Watch Guard (human warrior 2): Sh137
  • Elvinor Elorrenthi d’Pharlan (elf bard 8/shadowdancer 4): Dra70
  • Endira d’Deneith (human paladin 5/dragonmark heir 3): Dra30
  • Ethon Panjilcuttra (rakshasa artificer 8): EH113
  • Findelas Devotee of Kythri (half-elf druid 6/planar Shepard 8): FE109
  • Fraihna Lohzzen (eneko ranger 8): SoS91
  • Garrett Thorngage d’Jorasco (halfling druid 5/dragonmark heir 1/nosomatic chirurgeon 4): Dra116
  • Gath (human lich cleric 14): Sh104
  • Gathan Warden (human ranger 5/warden of the wood Eldeen Ranger 4): ECS76
  • Gendrun (ogre mage quorbred fighter 1): SoS151
  • Gnome information Broker (gnome bard 4): RE84
  • Goblin Assassin (goblin ranger 5/assassin 3): RE89
  • Graven (warforged artificer 1/fighter 6/spellcarved soldier 4): RE170
  • Greenbody (warforged druid 5/landforged walker 3): SX126
  • Guard Captain (human fighter 3): Sh143
  • Gwentan the Bear (shifter barbarian 3/ranger 2/weretouched master 5): ECS87
  • Halas Martain (5th level) (half-elf rogue 3/ranger 2): ECS253
  • Halas Martain (9th level) (half-elf rogue 3/ranger 3/Extreme Explorer 3): ECS253
  • Halfling Lath (halfling ranger 9): RE98
  • Half-Orc Inquisitive (half-orc ranger 1/rogue 1): RE94
  • Harthan d’Cannith (human artificer 8/alchemist savant 2): MoE57
  • Haydith ir’Wynarn (human aristocrat 1): FN60
  • Hazel d’Orien House Courier (human expert 6): EH85
  • High Cardinal Krozen (human cleric 12): FN142
  • High-Level Enforcer (warforged fighter 8/warforged juggernaut 5): SX55
  • High-Level Leader (shifter ranger 5/horizon walker 10): SX57
  • House Lyrandar Pilot (half-elf bard 5): RE91
  • Hruit (shifter lich druid 6/sharn skymage 3): Sh104
  • Imre Levalle Corrupt Trustee (dwarf rogue 6): EH51
  • Inspired Manipulator (inspired psion (telepath) 5/monk 2): RE101
  • Jabreki Osluuhn (elf rogue 5/viligant sentinel of Aerenal): MoE89
  • Jaela Daran (Inside the Cathedral in Flamekeep) (human cleric 18): FN138
  • Jaela Daran Keeper of the Flame (human cleric 3): FN138
  • Janilya the Fearless (half-orc rogue 3/barbarian 2/thief of life 5): FE87
  • Jaxon d’Cannith (human sorcerer 6): Dra23
  • Jeeryth Ritaal (ghost necromancer 13): EH125
  • Kalaasharrna (half-orc rogue 4/master inquisitive 3): Dra81
  • Kaleth Shold’Phiarlan (elf rogue 3/urban renger 2/shadow hunter 5): Dra120
  • Karg (ogre expert 2): Sh120
  • Katal Hazath patrol (githyanki ranger 2/fighter 2): EH95
  • Katal Hazath Patrol Psion (githyanki psion (telepath) 4): EH95
  • Keshta (gnoll ranger 4): Sh153
  • Khyber Scout (githyanki ranger 6): EH95
  • Kievan ir’Talar (human wizard 5/cleric 1/silver pyromancer 2): FN154
  • King Boranel (human aristocrat 3/fighter 8): FN58
  • King Kaius (human vampire aristocrat 2/fighter 11): FN104
  • Knight-Marshal of the Citadel Sir Banarak Tithon (human fighter 7/citadel elite 5): Sh139
  • Kor ir/Wynarn Commander of the Citadel (human aristocrat 3/fighter 3): FN58
  • Kunigaal the Desecrator (human barbarian 10/fighter 2): SoS105
  • Lady Aeylia d’Thuranni (elf aristocrat 1/urban ranger 4/shadow hunter 5): Dra88
  • Lanharath (kalashtar soulknife 5/atavist 4): RE138
  • Lieutenant bara Mernu (human fighter 1/wizard 5/knight phantom 4): FN44
  • Lieutenant Meira (shifter warrior 8/ranger 6): Sh141
  • Liviltali (kalashtar psion (telepath) 5/quori nightmare 2): RE152
  • Longstrider Border Guard (Shifted) (shifter ranger 4/wizard 1): EH44
  • Lord Morrikan d’Kundarak (dwarf aristocrat 3/fighter 9/heir of Siberys 2): Dra46
  • Lord of Blades,The (warforged fighter 2/artificer 5/warforged juggernaut 5): FN84
  • Lovos The Shadow of the Wolf (longstride shifter sorcerer 6/escalation mage 3): FE55
  • Low-Level Caster (half-elf druid 3): SX55
  • Low-Level Human Mugger (human warrior 1): Sh153
  • Madox Kaminarr (human paladin 4/bone knight 6): FN121
  • Madra Sil Sarin (gnome rogue 7/assassin 5): Sh123
  • Malena d’Lyrandar (half-elf fighter 2/swashbuckler 3/storm sentry 4): Dra126
  • Malevanor High Priest of Vol (mummy cleric 8): FN106
  • Mallai Swiftstep (shifter ranger 5/reachrunner 3): RE156
  • Marauders of Hakatorvhak (half-black dragon human fighter 4): EH146
  • Margana Corleis (human wizard 11): FN24
  • Menya d’Cannith (human artificer 9/Cannith wand adept 3): Sh113
  • Mid-Level Caster (half-elf druid 15): SX55
  • Mid-Level Enforcer (warforged fighter 5/warforged juggernaut 1): SX54
  • Mid-Level Leader (shifter ranger 5/horizon walker 3): SX56
  • Milya d’Orien (human fighter 6/blade of Orien 3): Dra101
  • Mina Islecarn Explorer (half-elf rogue 4): EH53
  • Mirasandra ir’Thavar (half-elf aristocrat 4/ranger 2/Cyran avenger 3): FN90
  • Moras Tann (halfling bard 5/black dog 4): Dra98
  • Nicolette d’Lyrandar Docging Tower Master (half-elf aristocrat 2/monk 6): EH81
  • Orc hunter (orc barbarian 2/ranger 2): RE104
  • Per (changeling rogue 6/cabinet trickster 3): RE143
  • Petty Cultist (orc warrior 1): EH101
  • Primordial Sun Giant Warlock (sun giant warlock 5): SX79
  • Prince Jurian ir/Wynarn (human rogue 5/fighter 4): FN23
  • Psiforged Psychic Warrior (psiforged psychic warrior 3): MoE41
  • Psiforged Telepath (psiforged psion (telepath) 5): MoE41
  • Queen Aurala (human aristocrat 8): FN22
  • Queen Daini ir’Wynarn (human aristocrat 4): FN140
  • Quorcraft Warforged Barbarian (warforged dbarbarian 4): SX84
  • Ravi d’Vadalis (human ranger 6): Dra93
  • Redcloak Adept (elf adept 9): Sh142
  • Redcloak Countermage (dwarf magewright 8/fighter 1): Sh142
  • Redcloak Soldier (human warrior 7/fighter 2): Sh141
  • Redcloak Soldier (half-orc warrior 7/barbarian 2): Sh142
  • Rikard d’Orien (human bard 5): Dra63
  • Rous (changeling rogue 6/extreme explorer 3): ECS80
  • Royal Eye of Aundair (changeling rogue 3): RE53
  • Roywin Garrick (gnome wizard 5/elemental savant (cold) 3): MoE35
  • Rurik d’Kundarak (dwarf fighter 12/heir os Siberys 2): ECS81
  • Ryla d’Ghallanda (halfling aristocrat 4/dragonmark heir 2): Dra35
  • Saber (warforged fighter 3): ECS317
  • Sahuagin Spy (sahuagin (malenti) expert 1/rogue 2): SX64
  • Sample Artificer (warforged artificer 5): Sh173
  • Sample Artificer (warforged artificer 15): Sh173
  • Sample Madborn (half-elf ranger 3): FN124
  • Sejra Whitebender (halfling cleric 5/sovereign speaker 7): FE35
  • Sever Brave (warforged sorcerer 7/reforged 3): RE165
  • Sgt. Dolom (dwarf fighter 3): ECS309
  • Shadowblade (kalashtar soulknife 3): RE69
  • Shae-ahm Rhen Skyshadow (gnome rogue 7/elemental scion 3): MoE73
  • Shellek (changeling rogue 6/extreme explorer 2): EH57
  • Shifter Scout (shifter ranger 2): RE38
  • Shifter Shaman (shifter druid 4): RE39
  • Silayuss (human wizard 7/primal scholar 3): SX129
  • Silvertongue (kalashtar psion (telepath) 3): RE70
  • Skakan (goblin expert 3): ECS311
  • Sulaashta Steelbane (half-orc ranger 6/duraak’ash 6): Dra110
  • Sulwar d’Cannith (human ranger 3/artificer 1/Cyre scout 4): Dra104
  • Syla Syrralan d’Sivis (gnome artificer 5/unbound scroll 3): Dra130
  • Syrina d’Lyrandar (half-elf bard 4/dragonmark heir 3/windwright captain 1): EH74
  • Taelyn d’Lyrandar (half-elf expert 5/wizard 2): Dra52
  • Tarya d’Cannith (human artificer 10): Sh113
  • Thalas (human artificer 7/renegade mastermaker 1): MoE85
  • Three (warforged fighter 3/paladin 5): FN59
  • Thrush Xivdrad (human fighter 4/thunder guide 3): EH69
  • Tilbor the Divine (goblin cleric 5): EH101
  • Tribal Warrior (shifter barbarian 3): RE39
  • Tsucora Dreamblade (tsucora inspired soulknife 6/psionic assassin 2): SoS67
  • Typical Airship Stevedore (half-elf expert 2): EH81
  • Typical Artificer of the Twelve (human artificer 8): ECS246
  • Typical Aurum Concordian (dwarf aristocrat 5): ECS227
  • Typical Blood of Vol Priest (half-elf cleric 5): ECS228
  • Typical Dragon Below Cultist (human rogue 2/cleric 2): ECS231
  • Typical Dreaming Dark Spy (inspired psion (seer) 4/rogue 3): ECS240
  • Typical Emerald Claw Soldier (human warrior 2): ECS245
  • Typical Gatekeeper Initiate (half-orc druid 4): ECS241
  • Typical House Cannith Magewright (human magewright 3): ECS232
  • Typical House Deneith Sentinel Marshal (human paladin 5): ECS233
  • Typical House Ghallanda Innkeeper (halfling rogue 2/expert 2): ECS233
  • Typical House Jorasco Healer (halfling adept 3): ECS233
  • Typical House Kundarak Banker (dwarf expert 3): ECS234
  • Typical House Lyrandar Windwright (half-elf expert 4): ECS235
  • Typical House Medani Sentry (half-elf expert 3/fighter 1): ECS235
  • Typical House Orien Courier (human rogue 3/expert 3): ECS236
  • Typical House Phiarlan Entertainer/Spy (elf bard 4): ECS236
  • Typical House Sivis Scribe (gnome expert 6): ECS238
  • Typical House Tharashk Bounty Hunter (half-orc ranger 4): ECS238
  • Typical House Thuranni Assassin (elf rogue 6/assassin 1): ECS239
  • Typical House Vadalis Handler (human commoner 5): ECS240
  • Typical Library Clerk (gnome expert 6): ECS242
  • Typical Lords of Dust Member (zakya rakshasa fighter 5): ECS243
  • Typical Lyrandar Travel Official (half-elf expert 1/magewright 1): EH16
  • Typical Morgrave Professor (dwarf expert 4): ECS244
  • Typical Orien Secret Courier (human ranger 3/rogue 1): EH17
  • Typical Priest of Transition (elf cleric 9): EH106
  • Typical Rail Hand (human commoner 1): EH84
  • Typical Royal Scion (human aristocrat 3): ECS245
  • Typical Seren Brave (human barbarian 2): EH98
  • Typical Shroud of Scales (human sorcerer 6): EH98
  • Typical Silver Flame Priest (human cleric 4): ECS230
  • Typical Warden of the Wood (human druid 6): ECS247
  • Typical Wayfinder Explorer (changeling rogue 5/ranger 1/extreme explorer 2): ECS247
  • Tyrass (very old gold dragon loremaster 6): EH118
  • Vaalissek (human wizard 5/cataclysm mage 3): EH63
  • Valenar Rider (elf ranger 2): RE81
  • Visionary (kalashtar psion (seer)3): RE70
  • Vurlaak D’Tharashk (half-orc rogue 4/dragonmark heir 3): MoE33
  • Warforged (warforged rogue 2): ECS312
  • Watch Captain (human fighter 5): Sh137
  • Watch Guards (human warrior 2): ECS310
  • Watch Patrol (human warrior 1): Sh136
  • Watch Sergeant (dwarf fighter 3): Sh136
  • Whalin (human psychic warrior 6/quori mindhunter 3): MoE81
  • Yak Folk Puppeteer (yak folk sorcerer 2/stone giant vesssel): SX66
  • Yesrin Lieng (human sorcerer 6/dragon prophet 3): MoE68
  • Yuzdeep Xeel (human warlock 10): SoS29
  • Ziv (changeling illusionist 6/recaster 5): RE161

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki